Class of 1990

Christine Crawford
Rich Dayrit
Danny Dorsel
Kristin Garris
Marilee Griswold
Taliver Heath
Dawn Lewis Hoagland
Patrick Lowrance
Susan Lucas Kamat
Michael Martak
Kevin McGovern
Donna Harvey Moore
Paul Moore
Stephanie Cartee Morvay
Kelley Peart
Jen Peelman
Teddy Pelchat
Brian Waterman

Class of 1991

Tamara Hilburn Coburn
Angela Ellis
Matt Hands

Class of 1992

Donna-Leigh Eichor Harmon
Michael Keinath
Lin Odom Woodson

Class of 1993

Joe Gardner
Ben Gregory
Jason Hong

Class of 1994

Brigitte Barnett Chapman
Michelle McSpadden

Class of 1996

Katie Atkinson
Victor Li
Shafi Mustafa

Class of 1998

Wally Altman
David Smith

Class of 1999

Laurin Manning Gandy
Jennifer Bogovich Gornall
Tracy Howard
Lilly Lu
Katherine McGinnis
Rucker Williams
Aliyyah Willis
Dave Wisdom

Class of 2000

Reid Clonts Haslup
Rachel Korpan Lee
Robert Lawless
Luke Payne
Mary Ellen Player
Paula Randler

Class of 2001

Pam Shaffer Altman
Patrick Cleary
Ellis Creel
Tripp Floyd

Class of 2002

Staci Stowell Weeks

Class of 2003

Patrick Martin

Class of 2004

Kathryn Pedings Behling
Peter Henry
Alex Marshall
Erica Plowden
Chelsea Reighard
Caroline Mix Stapleton
Emmanuel Tedder

Class of 2005

James Razick

Class of 2006

Laura Cook
Tim Hess

Class of 2007

Betsy Cannon
Kate Drafts
Adrian Schaefer
Kemper Talley
Sarah McCall Todd
Chris Walling

Class of 2008

Niles Brinton
Junda Chen

Class of 2009

Sara Gramling
Sharon Guffy

Class of 2010

Nick Bishop
Shane Farmer
Millie Griffin
Lauryn Jamison
Matthew Lee
Spencer Babb Laing
James McManus
Alice Sudlow
Aliceann Wachter Talley

Class of 2011

Jordan Bailey
Kayla Brennan
Tyler Harvey
Abbey Myers
Kayla Lewis Steed

Class of 2013

Carl Garris
Tobias Holden
Ashley McGovern

Class of 2016

Emily Milz
Jacob Rabinovitch
Justin Smith

Class of 2017

Brittany Tuten
Delaney Walden

Class of 2018

Olivia Free
Dawson Leviner
Brennan Ravan
Thomas Richburg
Madelaine Tedrick

Faculty & Staff

Dr. Bill Alexander, former Biology professor
Mrs. Elizabeth Bunn, Computer Science professor
Mr. Gerry Caffee, former VP of Student Development
Dr. Lee Cox, former President
Ms. Beth Dinndorf, Foundation Executive Director
Dr. Lollie Eykyn, former French professor
Dr. Hector Flores, President
Dr. Mark Godwin, Physics professor
Dr. Carlanna Hendrick, History professor
Mr. Brock Heron, VP for Finance & Operations
Señora Gladys Ingram, former Spanish professor
Mrs. Mary Martin, former Life & Leisure professor
Dr. Joe Mitchener, former Chemistry professor
Dr. Elaine Parshall, Engineering professor
Mr. Jon Shannon, Executive Vice President & CIO
Dr. Clyde Smith, Physics professor
Mr. Bob Trowell, former Chemistry professor
Coach John Wall, former volunteer coach
Dr. David Whitbeck, Physics professor

Purchase Tickets